Live Running Status of Train SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34632

Advertisement

Daily 25 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
12:25
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
12:32
12:33
DHAKURIA - DHK
12:34
12:35
JADABPUR - JDP
12:37
12:38
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
12:39
12:40
NEW GARIA - NGRI
12:43
12:44
GARIA - GIA
12:44
12:45
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
12:46
12:47
SONARPUR JN - SPR
12:50
12:51
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
12:54
12:55
MALLIKPUR - MAK
12:57
12:58
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
13:08
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34632 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34632 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34632 arrives at destination at 13:08.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34632 departs from source at 12:25.
Advertisement