Live Running Status of Train SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34630

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 25 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
11:15
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
11:22
11:23
DHAKURIA - DHK
11:24
11:25
JADABPUR - JDP
11:27
11:28
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
11:29
11:30
NEW GARIA - NGRI
11:33
11:34
GARIA - GIA
11:37
11:38
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
11:40
11:41
SONARPUR JN - SPR
11:44
11:45
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
11:48
11:49
MALLIKPUR - MAK
11:51
11:52
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
12:00
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34630 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34630 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34630 arrives at destination at 12:00.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34630 departs from source at 11:15.
Advertisement