Live Running Status of Train SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34624

Advertisement

Daily 25 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
08:50
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
08:57
08:58
DHAKURIA - DHK
08:59
09:00
JADABPUR - JDP
09:02
09:03
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
09:04
09:05
NEW GARIA - NGRI
09:08
09:09
GARIA - GIA
09:09
09:10
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
09:11
09:12
SONARPUR JN - SPR
09:15
09:16
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
09:19
09:20
MALLIKPUR - MAK
09:23
09:24
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
09:34
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34624 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34624 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34624 arrives at destination at 09:34.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34624 departs from source at 08:50.
Advertisement