Live Running Status of Train SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34622

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 25 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
08:00
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
08:07
08:08
DHAKURIA - DHK
08:09
08:10
JADABPUR - JDP
08:12
08:13
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
08:14
08:15
NEW GARIA - NGRI
08:18
08:19
GARIA - GIA
08:19
08:20
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
08:21
08:22
SONARPUR JN - SPR
08:25
08:26
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
08:29
08:30
MALLIKPUR - MAK
08:34
08:35
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
08:44
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34622 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34622 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34622 arrives at destination at 08:44.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34622 departs from source at 08:00.
Advertisement