Live Running Status of Train SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34620

Advertisement

Daily 25 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
07:31
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
07:37
07:38
DHAKURIA - DHK
07:40
07:41
JADABPUR - JDP
07:43
07:44
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
07:45
07:46
NEW GARIA - NGRI
07:48
07:49
GARIA - GIA
07:49
07:50
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
07:52
07:53
SONARPUR JN - SPR
07:56
07:57
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
08:00
08:01
MALLIKPUR - MAK
08:03
08:04
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
08:14
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34620 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34620 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34620 arrives at destination at 08:14.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34620 departs from source at 07:31.
Advertisement