Live Running Status of Train SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34618

Advertisement

Does not start on Sunday

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 25 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
07:08
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
07:16
07:17
DHAKURIA - DHK
07:18
07:19
JADABPUR - JDP
07:21
07:22
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
07:23
07:24
NEW GARIA - NGRI
07:26
07:27
GARIA - GIA
07:27
07:28
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
07:30
07:31
SONARPUR JN - SPR
07:34
07:35
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
07:38
07:39
MALLIKPUR - MAK
07:41
07:42
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
07:50
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34618 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34618 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34618 arrives at destination at 07:50.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34618 departs from source at 07:08.
Advertisement