Live Running Status of Train SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34616

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 25 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
06:40
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
06:47
06:48
DHAKURIA - DHK
06:50
06:51
JADABPUR - JDP
06:53
06:54
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
06:55
06:56
NEW GARIA - NGRI
06:58
06:59
GARIA - GIA
06:59
07:00
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
07:01
07:02
SONARPUR JN - SPR
07:06
07:07
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
07:10
07:11
MALLIKPUR - MAK
07:13
07:14
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
07:24
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34616 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34616 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34616 arrives at destination at 07:24.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34616 departs from source at 06:40.
Advertisement