Live Running Status of Train SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34614

Advertisement

Daily 25 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
06:02
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
06:08
06:09
DHAKURIA - DHK
06:10
06:11
JADABPUR - JDP
06:13
06:14
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
06:15
06:16
NEW GARIA - NGRI
06:19
06:20
GARIA - GIA
06:20
06:21
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
06:22
06:23
SONARPUR JN - SPR
06:27
06:28
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
06:31
06:32
MALLIKPUR - MAK
06:36
06:37
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
06:45
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34614 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34614 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34614 arrives at destination at 06:45.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34614 departs from source at 06:02.
Advertisement