Live Running Status of Train SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34602

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 25 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SEALDAH - SDAH
Src
17:35
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
17:42
17:43
DHAKURIA - DHK
17:44
17:45
JADABPUR - JDP
17:47
17:48
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
17:49
17:50
NEW GARIA - NGRI
17:53
17:54
GARIA - GIA
17:54
17:55
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
17:56
17:57
SONARPUR JN - SPR
18:00
18:01
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
18:04
18:05
MALLIKPUR - MAK
18:10
18:11
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
18:16
Dstn

FAQS

SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34602 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34602 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34602 arrives at destination at 18:16.
SDAH - BRP LOCAL - 34602 departs from source at 17:35.
Advertisement