Live Running Status of train SDAH-BPLOCAL/31231 | Spot Your Train SDAH-BPLOCAL/31231

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 13:42 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 13:50 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 13:55 RT
BELGHARIA [BLH] 14:00 RT
AGP 14:03 RT
SODPUR [SEP] 14:06 RT
KDH 14:10 RT
TITAGARH [TGH] 14:13 RT
BARRACKPORE [BP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: