SDAH-BPC MEMU PGRS (63105) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH-BPC MEMU PGRS [63105] for 17 January 2018.
Currently SDAH-BPC MEMU PGRS [63105] has Not Started from SEALDAH [SDAH] (On Time)   Refresh

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 20:20 Right Time
DUM DUM [DDJ] 20:32 Right Time
BARRACKPORE [BP] 20:54 Right Time
NAIHATI JN [NH] 21:18 Right Time
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 21:28 Right Time
KALYANI [KYI] 21:32 Right Time
CHAKDAHA [CDH] 21:44 Right Time
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] 21:58 Right Time
KALINARYNPUR JN [KLNP] 22:04 Right Time
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ] 22:26 Right Time
BAHADURPUR [BPD] 22:33 Right Time
DHUBULIA [DHU] 22:39 Right Time
MURAGACHA [MGM] 22:45 Right Time
BETHUADAHARI [BTY] 22:55 Right Time
SONADANGA [SVH] 22:59 Right Time
DEBAGRAM [DEB] 23:07 Right Time
PAGLA CHANDI [PCX] 23:13 Right Time
PLASSEY [PLY] 23:19 Right Time
SIRAJNAGAR H [SRJN] 23:25 Right Time
REJINAGAR [REJ] 23:30 Right Time
BELDANGA [BEB] 23:39 Right Time
BHABTA [BFT] 23:45 Right Time
SARAGCHNI [SGV] 23:50 Right Time
NEW BALARAMPUR [NBPH] 23:55 Right Time
BERHAMPORE CRT [BPC] 00:06 Right Time
COSSIMBAZAR [CSZ] 00:11 Right Time
MURSHIDABAD [MBB] 00:18 Right Time
JIAGANJ [JJG] 00:26 Right Time
BHAGWANGOLA [BQG] 00:36 Right Time
KRISHNAPUR [KRP] 00:45 Right Time
LALGOLA [LGL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: