SDAH-BP LOCAL (31233) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH-BP LOCAL [31233] for 22 January 2018.
Currently SDAH-BP LOCAL [31233] has Not Started from SEALDAH [SDAH] (On Time)   Refresh

SDAH-BP LOCAL [31233] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 14:50 14:50 Right Time
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 14:58 14:58 Right Time
DUM DUM [DDJ] 15:03 15:03 Right Time
BELGHARIA [BLH] 15:08 15:08 Right Time
AGP 15:11 15:11 Right Time
SODPUR [SEP] 15:14 15:14 Right Time
KDH 15:18 15:18 Right Time
TITAGARH [TGH] 15:21 15:21 Right Time
BARRACKPORE [BP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given