SDAH-BP LOCAL (31211) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH-BP LOCAL [31211] for 23 January 2018.
SDAH-BP LOCAL [31211] has Reached Destination (BARRACKPORE [BP]) (Delayed by 4 mins)   Refresh

SDAH-BP LOCAL [31211] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 05:50 05:52 2 mins late
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 05:58 06:00 2 mins late
DUM DUM [DDJ] 06:03 06:05 2 mins late
BELGHARIA [BLH] 06:08 06:10 2 mins late
AGP 06:11 06:13 2 mins late
SODPUR [SEP] 06:14 06:16 2 mins late
KDH 06:18 06:20 2 mins late
TITAGARH [TGH] 06:21 06:23 2 mins late
BARRACKPORE [BP] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 6:32