31239 / SDAH - BP LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 31239 / SDAH - BP LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH - BP LOCAL [31239] for 20 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 18:28 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 18:37 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 18:42 RT
BELGHARIA [BLH] 18:48 RT
AGP 18:52 RT
SODPUR [SEP] 18:56 RT
KDH 19:00 RT
TITAGARH [TGH] 19:03 RT
BARRACKPORE [BP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: