31233 / SDAH-BP LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 31233 / SDAH-BP LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH-BP LOCAL [31233] for 24 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 14:50 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 14:58 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 15:03 RT
BELGHARIA [BLH] 15:08 RT
AGP 15:11 RT
SODPUR [SEP] 15:14 RT
KDH 15:18 RT
TITAGARH [TGH] 15:21 RT
BARRACKPORE [BP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: