33863 / SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 33863 / SDAH - BNJ LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH - BNJ LOCAL [33863] for 20 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 14:25 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 14:33 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 14:38 RT
DUM DUM CANT [DDC] 14:44 RT
DGNR 14:47 RT
BBT 14:50 RT
BRPK 14:53 RT
NBE 14:56 RT
MMG 15:02 RT
HHR 15:05 RT
BARASAT [BT] 15:10 RT
BMG 15:15 RT
DTK 15:19 RT
BIRA 15:24 RT
GUMA [GUMA] 15:29 RT
ASKR 15:33 RT
HB 15:36 RT
SNHT 15:42 RT
MSL 15:47 RT
GBG 15:52 RT
TKNR 15:57 RT
CHANDPARA [CDP] 16:01 RT
BNAA 16:06 RT
BNJ Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: