33825/SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 33825/SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH - BNJ LOCAL [33825] for 23 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train SDAH BNJ LOCAL 33825

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 10:05 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 10:13 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 10:20 RT
DUM DUM CANT [DDC] 10:26 RT
DGNR 10:29 RT
BBT 10:32 RT
BRPK 10:35 RT
NBE 10:38 RT
MMG 10:41 RT
HHR 10:44 RT
BARASAT [BT] 10:53 RT
BMG 10:58 RT
DTK 11:02 RT
BIRA 11:07 RT
GUMA [GUMA] 11:12 RT
ASKR 11:16 RT
HB 11:19 RT
SNHT 11:25 RT
MSL 11:30 RT
GBG 11:35 RT
TKNR 11:40 RT
CHANDPARA [CDP] 11:44 RT
BNJ Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: