33819/SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 33819/SDAH - BNJ LOCAL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH - BNJ LOCAL [33819] for 23 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train SDAH BNJ LOCAL 33819

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 07:10 RT
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 07:18 RT
DUM DUM [DDJ] 07:25 RT
DUM DUM CANT [DDC] 07:31 RT
DGNR 07:34 RT
BBT 07:37 RT
BRPK 07:40 RT
NBE 07:43 RT
MMG 07:46 RT
HHR 07:49 RT
BARASAT [BT] 07:58 RT
BMG 08:03 RT
DTK 08:07 RT
BIRA 08:12 RT
GUMA [GUMA] 08:17 RT
ASKR 08:21 RT
HB 08:24 RT
SNHT 08:30 RT
MSL 08:35 RT
GBG 08:40 RT
TKNR 08:45 RT
CHANDPARA [CDP] 08:57 RT
BNJ Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: