SDAH-BGB LOCAL (34136) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34136] for 23 January 2018.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34136] has Reached Destination (BGB) (Delayed by 1 mins)   Refresh

SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34136] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 11:56 11:56 Right Time
BLN 12:05 12:08 3 mins late
LKF 12:11 12:14 3 mins late
TLG 12:14 12:17 3 mins late
NACC 12:17 12:21 4 mins late
MJT 12:21 12:25 4 mins late
BRJ 12:24 12:28 4 mins late
SSP 12:28 12:32 4 mins late
AKRA 12:32 12:36 4 mins late
NAI 12:36 12:44 8 mins late
BGB Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 12:48