SDAH-BGB LOCAL (34132) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34132] for 19 January 2018.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34132] has Reached Destination (BGB) (Delayed by 3 mins)   Refresh

SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34132] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 10:50 10:50 Right Time
BLN 10:59 11:04 5 mins late
LKF 11:05 11:10 5 mins late
TLG 11:08 11:13 5 mins late
NACC 11:11 11:18 7 mins late
MJT 11:15 11:22 7 mins late
BRJ 11:18 11:25 7 mins late
SSP 11:22 11:29 7 mins late
AKRA 11:26 11:33 7 mins late
NAI 11:30 11:37 7 mins late
BGB Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 11:56