SDAH-BGB LOCAL (34130) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34130] for 23 January 2018.
Currently SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34130] has Not Started from SEALDAH [SDAH] (On Time)   Refresh

SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34130] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 10:18 10:18 Right Time
BLN 10:27 10:27 Right Time
LKF 10:33 10:33 Right Time
TLG 10:36 10:36 Right Time
NACC 10:39 10:39 Right Time
MJT 10:43 10:43 Right Time
BRJ 10:46 10:46 Right Time
SSP 10:50 10:50 Right Time
AKRA 10:54 10:54 Right Time
NAI 10:58 10:58 Right Time
BGB Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given