SDAH-BGB LOCAL (34128) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34128] for 19 January 2018.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34128] has Reached Destination (BGB) (Delayed by 4 mins)   Refresh

SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34128] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 09:45 09:47 2 mins late
BLN 09:54 10:00 6 mins late
LKF 10:00 10:06 6 mins late
TLG 10:07 10:13 6 mins late
NACC 10:10 10:17 7 mins late
MJT 10:14 10:21 7 mins late
BRJ 10:17 10:24 7 mins late
SSP 10:21 10:28 7 mins late
AKRA 10:25 10:32 7 mins late
NAI 10:29 10:36 7 mins late
BGB Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 10:50