SDAH-BGB LOCAL (34124) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34124] for 23 January 2018.
Currently SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34124] has Not Started from SEALDAH [SDAH] (On Time)   Refresh

SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34124] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 08:35 08:35 Right Time
BLN 08:44 08:44 Right Time
LKF 08:50 08:50 Right Time
TLG 08:55 08:55 Right Time
NACC 08:58 08:58 Right Time
MJT 09:02 09:02 Right Time
BRJ 09:05 09:05 Right Time
SSP 09:09 09:09 Right Time
AKRA 09:13 09:13 Right Time
NAI 09:17 09:17 Right Time
BGB Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given