SDAH-BGB LOCAL (34122) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34122] for 24 January 2018.
Currently SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34122] has Not Started from SEALDAH [SDAH] (On Time)   Refresh

SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34122] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 08:10 08:10 Right Time
BLN 08:18 08:18 Right Time
LKF 08:24 08:24 Right Time
TLG 08:27 08:27 Right Time
NACC 08:30 08:30 Right Time
MJT 08:34 08:34 Right Time
BRJ 08:37 08:37 Right Time
SSP 08:41 08:41 Right Time
AKRA 08:45 08:45 Right Time
NAI 08:49 08:49 Right Time
BGB Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given