SDAH-BGB LOCAL (34120) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34120] for 21 January 2018.
Currently SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34120] has Not Started from SEALDAH [SDAH] (On Time)   Refresh

SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34120] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 07:20 07:20 Right Time
BLN 07:29 07:29 Right Time
LKF 07:35 07:35 Right Time
TLG 07:42 07:42 Right Time
NACC 07:45 07:45 Right Time
MJT 07:49 07:49 Right Time
BRJ 07:52 07:52 Right Time
SSP 07:56 07:56 Right Time
AKRA 08:00 08:00 Right Time
NAI 08:06 08:06 Right Time
BGB Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given