SDAH-BGB LOCAL (34118) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34118] for 17 January 2018.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34118] has Reached Destination (BGB) (On Time)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 06:10 06:10 Right Time
BLN 06:19 06:23 4 mins late
LKF 06:25 06:29 4 mins late
TLG 06:28 06:32 4 mins late
NACC 06:31 06:36 5 mins late
MJT 06:35 06:40 5 mins late
BRJ 06:38 06:44 6 mins late
SSP 06:42 06:48 6 mins late
AKRA 06:46 06:52 6 mins late
NAI 06:50 06:56 6 mins late
BGB Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 17 Jan 2018 7:06