Indian Railways Train SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34114] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34114] for 24 November 2017.
SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34114] has Reached Destination (BGB) (Delayed by 2 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 04:36 04:36 RT
BLN 04:45 04:47 2 mins late
LKF 04:51 04:53 2 mins late
TLG 04:54 04:56 2 mins late
NACC 04:57 05:00 3 mins late
MJT 05:01 05:05 4 mins late
BRJ 05:04 05:08 4 mins late
SSP 05:08 05:12 4 mins late
AKRA 05:12 05:16 4 mins late
NAI 05:16 05:25 9 mins late
BGB Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 24 Nov 2017 5:33