SDAH-BGB LOCAL (34112) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34112] for 24 January 2018.
Currently SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34112] is Running and Departed from SEALDAH [SDAH] (On Time)   Refresh

SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34112] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] Departed 03:40 03:40 Right Time
BLN 03:48 03:48 Right Time
LKF 03:54 03:54 Right Time
TLG 03:57 03:57 Right Time
NACC 04:00 04:00 Right Time
MJT 04:04 04:04 Right Time
BRJ 04:07 04:07 Right Time
SSP 04:11 04:11 Right Time
AKRA 04:15 04:15 Right Time
NAI 04:19 04:19 Right Time
BGB Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 24 Jan 2018 3:42