34150/SDAH-BGB LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 34150/SDAH-BGB LOCAL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34150] for 24 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train SDAHBGB LOCAL 34150

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 16:30 RT
BLN 16:39 RT
LKF 16:45 RT
TLG 16:50 RT
NACC 16:53 RT
MJT 16:57 RT
BRJ 17:01 RT
SSP 17:06 RT
AKRA 17:10 RT
NAI 17:15 RT
BGB Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: