SDAH-BGB LOCAL/34150 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 16:30 RT
BLN 16:39 RT
LKF 16:45 RT
TLG 16:50 RT
NACC 16:53 RT
MJT 16:57 RT
BRJ 17:01 RT
SSP 17:06 RT
AKRA 17:10 RT
NAI 17:15 RT
BGB Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: