Live Running Status of train SDAH-BGB LOCAL/34134 | Spot Your Train SDAH-BGB LOCAL/34134

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 11:32 RT
BLN 11:41 RT
LKF 11:47 RT
TLG 11:53 RT
NACC 11:56 RT
MJT 12:00 RT
BRJ 12:03 RT
SSP 12:07 RT
AKRA 12:11 RT
NAI 12:15 RT
BGB Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: