34134/SDAH-BGB LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 34134/SDAH-BGB LOCAL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34134] for 21 March 2018.

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BLN 11:41 RT
LKF 11:47 RT
TLG 11:53 RT
NACC 11:56 RT
MJT 12:00 RT
BRJ 12:03 RT
SSP 12:07 RT
AKRA 12:11 RT
NAI 12:15 RT
BGB Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: