34118 / SDAH-BGB LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 34118 / SDAH-BGB LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34118] for 24 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 06:10 RT
BLN 06:19 RT
LKF 06:25 RT
TLG 06:28 RT
NACC 06:31 RT
MJT 06:35 RT
BRJ 06:38 RT
SSP 06:42 RT
AKRA 06:46 RT
NAI 06:50 RT
BGB Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: