34112/SDAH-BGB LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 34112/SDAH-BGB LOCAL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH-BGB LOCAL [34112] for 19 March 2018.

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BLN 03:48 RT
LKF 03:54 RT
TLG 03:57 RT
NACC 04:00 RT
MJT 04:04 RT
BRJ 04:07 RT
SSP 04:11 RT
AKRA 04:15 RT
NAI 04:19 RT
BGB Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: