SDAH - KLYM LOCAL (31337) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH - KLYM LOCAL [31337] for 21 January 2018.
Currently SDAH - KLYM LOCAL [31337] has Not Started from SEALDAH [SDAH] (On Time)   Refresh

SDAH - KLYM LOCAL [31337] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 19:10 19:10 Right Time
DUM DUM [DDJ] 19:22 19:22 Right Time
SODPUR [SEP] 19:31 19:31 Right Time
BARRACKPORE [BP] 19:40 19:40 Right Time
PTF 19:43 19:43 Right Time
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 19:49 19:49 Right Time
NAIHATI JN [NH] 20:04 20:04 Right Time
HALISAHAR [HLR] 20:08 20:08 Right Time
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 20:12 20:12 Right Time
KALYANI [KYI] 20:17 20:17 Right Time
KLYS 20:20 20:20 Right Time
KLYG 20:23 20:23 Right Time
KLYM Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given