SDAH - KLYM LOCAL (31331) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH - KLYM LOCAL [31331] for 22 January 2018.
Currently SDAH - KLYM LOCAL [31331] has Not Started from SEALDAH [SDAH] (On Time)   Refresh

SDAH - KLYM LOCAL [31331] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 15:35 15:35 Right Time
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 15:43 15:43 Right Time
DUM DUM [DDJ] 15:48 15:48 Right Time
BELGHARIA [BLH] 15:53 15:53 Right Time
AGP 15:56 15:56 Right Time
SODPUR [SEP] 15:59 15:59 Right Time
KDH 16:03 16:03 Right Time
TITAGARH [TGH] 16:06 16:06 Right Time
BARRACKPORE [BP] 16:10 16:10 Right Time
PTF 16:13 16:13 Right Time
ICHHAPUR [IP] 16:16 16:16 Right Time
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 16:20 16:20 Right Time
JGDL 16:24 16:24 Right Time
KANKINARA [KNR] 16:28 16:28 Right Time
NAIHATI JN [NH] 16:38 16:38 Right Time
HALISAHAR [HLR] 16:42 16:42 Right Time
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 16:47 16:47 Right Time
KALYANI [KYI] 16:52 16:52 Right Time
KLYS 16:55 16:55 Right Time
KLYG 16:58 16:58 Right Time
KLYM Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given