SDAH - BWN LOCAL (31151) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH - BWN LOCAL [31151] for 19 January 2018.
Currently SDAH - BWN LOCAL [31151] has Not Started from SEALDAH [SDAH] (On Time)   Refresh

SDAH - BWN LOCAL [31151] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 10:15 10:15 Right Time
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 10:23 10:23 Right Time
DUM DUM [DDJ] 10:28 10:28 Right Time
BELGHARIA [BLH] 10:33 10:33 Right Time
AGP 10:36 10:36 Right Time
SODPUR [SEP] 10:39 10:39 Right Time
KDH 10:43 10:43 Right Time
TITAGARH [TGH] 10:46 10:46 Right Time
BARRACKPORE [BP] 10:50 10:50 Right Time
PTF 10:53 10:53 Right Time
ICHHAPUR [IP] 10:56 10:56 Right Time
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 11:00 11:00 Right Time
JGDL 11:04 11:04 Right Time
KANKINARA [KNR] 11:06 11:06 Right Time
NAIHATI JN [NH] 11:18 11:18 Right Time
GARIFA [GFAE] 11:27 11:27 Right Time
HOOGHLY GHAT [HYG] 11:32 11:32 Right Time
BANDEL JN [BDC] 11:46 11:46 Right Time
ADI SAPTAGRAM [ADST] 11:50 11:50 Right Time
MAGRA [MUG] 11:54 11:54 Right Time
TALANDU [TLO] 11:57 11:57 Right Time
KHANYAN [KHN] 12:02 12:02 Right Time
PUNDOOAH [PDA] 12:06 12:06 Right Time
SLG 12:11 12:11 Right Time
BCGM 12:13 12:13 Right Time
BAINCHI [BOI] 12:16 12:16 Right Time
DEBIPUR [DBP] 12:21 12:21 Right Time
BGF 12:24 12:24 Right Time
MEMARI [MYM] 12:28 12:28 Right Time
NMF 12:31 12:31 Right Time
RSLR 12:34 12:34 Right Time
PLAE 12:39 12:39 Right Time
SKG 12:44 12:44 Right Time
GRP 12:48 12:48 Right Time
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given