SDAH - BT LOCAL (33437) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH - BT LOCAL [33437] for 21 January 2018.
SDAH - BT LOCAL [33437] has Reached Destination (BARASAT [BT]) (Delayed by 5 mins)   Refresh

SDAH - BT LOCAL [33437] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 10:34 10:44 10 mins late
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 10:42 10:52 10 mins late
DUM DUM [DDJ] 10:47 10:57 10 mins late
DUM DUM CANT [DDC] 10:53 11:04 11 mins late
DGNR 10:56 11:07 11 mins late
BBT 11:00 11:10 10 mins late
BRPK 11:03 11:13 10 mins late
NBE 11:06 11:16 10 mins late
MMG 11:10 11:19 9 mins late
HHR 11:13 11:22 9 mins late
BARASAT [BT] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 11:31