SDAH - BP LOCAL (31235) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH - BP LOCAL [31235] for 18 January 2018.
Currently SDAH - BP LOCAL [31235] has Not Started from SEALDAH [SDAH] (On Time)   Refresh

SDAH - BP LOCAL [31235] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 16:08 16:08 Right Time
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 16:16 16:16 Right Time
DUM DUM [DDJ] 16:21 16:21 Right Time
BELGHARIA [BLH] 16:26 16:26 Right Time
AGP 16:29 16:29 Right Time
SODPUR [SEP] 16:32 16:32 Right Time
KDH 16:36 16:36 Right Time
TITAGARH [TGH] 16:39 16:39 Right Time
BARRACKPORE [BP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given