SDAH - BP LOCAL (31223) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH - BP LOCAL [31223] for 23 January 2018.
Currently SDAH - BP LOCAL [31223] has Not Started from SEALDAH [SDAH] (On Time)   Refresh

SDAH - BP LOCAL [31223] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 09:10 09:10 Right Time
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 09:18 09:18 Right Time
DUM DUM [DDJ] 09:23 09:23 Right Time
BELGHARIA [BLH] 09:28 09:28 Right Time
AGP 09:31 09:31 Right Time
SODPUR [SEP] 09:34 09:34 Right Time
KDH 09:38 09:38 Right Time
TITAGARH [TGH] 09:41 09:41 Right Time
BARRACKPORE [BP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given