SDAH - BP LOCAL (31221) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH - BP LOCAL [31221] for 20 January 2018.
Currently SDAH - BP LOCAL [31221] has Not Started from SEALDAH [SDAH] (On Time)   Refresh

SDAH - BP LOCAL [31221] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 08:38 08:38 Right Time
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 08:46 08:46 Right Time
DUM DUM [DDJ] 08:51 08:51 Right Time
BELGHARIA [BLH] 08:56 08:56 Right Time
AGP 08:59 08:59 Right Time
SODPUR [SEP] 09:02 09:02 Right Time
KDH 09:06 09:06 Right Time
TITAGARH [TGH] 09:09 09:09 Right Time
BARRACKPORE [BP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given