SDAH - BP LOCAL (31219) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH - BP LOCAL [31219] for 19 January 2018.
Currently SDAH - BP LOCAL [31219] has Not Started from SEALDAH [SDAH] (On Time)   Refresh

SDAH - BP LOCAL [31219] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 08:00 08:00 Right Time
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 08:08 08:08 Right Time
DUM DUM [DDJ] 08:13 08:13 Right Time
BELGHARIA [BLH] 08:18 08:18 Right Time
AGP 08:21 08:21 Right Time
SODPUR [SEP] 08:24 08:24 Right Time
KDH 08:28 08:28 Right Time
TITAGARH [TGH] 08:31 08:31 Right Time
BARRACKPORE [BP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given