SDAH - BNJ LOCAL (33833) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH - BNJ LOCAL [33833] for 23 January 2018.
Currently SDAH - BNJ LOCAL [33833] has Not Started from SEALDAH [SDAH] (On Time)   Refresh

SDAH - BNJ LOCAL [33833] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 13:55 13:55 Right Time
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 14:03 14:03 Right Time
DUM DUM [DDJ] 14:08 14:08 Right Time
DUM DUM CANT [DDC] 14:14 14:14 Right Time
DGNR 14:17 14:17 Right Time
BBT 14:20 14:20 Right Time
BRPK 14:23 14:23 Right Time
NBE 14:26 14:26 Right Time
MMG 14:29 14:29 Right Time
HHR 14:32 14:32 Right Time
BARASAT [BT] 14:39 14:39 Right Time
BMG 14:44 14:44 Right Time
DTK 14:48 14:48 Right Time
BIRA 14:53 14:53 Right Time
GUMA [GUMA] 14:58 14:58 Right Time
ASKR 15:02 15:02 Right Time
HB 15:05 15:05 Right Time
SNHT 15:11 15:11 Right Time
MSL 15:16 15:16 Right Time
GBG 15:21 15:21 Right Time
TKNR 15:26 15:26 Right Time
CHANDPARA [CDP] 15:30 15:30 Right Time
BNJ Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given