SDAH - BNJ LOCAL (33831) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SDAH - BNJ LOCAL [33831] for 23 January 2018.
Currently SDAH - BNJ LOCAL [33831] has Not Started from SEALDAH [SDAH] (On Time)   Refresh

SDAH - BNJ LOCAL [33831] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SEALDAH [SDAH] 12:47 12:47 Right Time
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 12:55 12:55 Right Time
DUM DUM [DDJ] 13:00 13:00 Right Time
DUM DUM CANT [DDC] 13:06 13:06 Right Time
DGNR 13:09 13:09 Right Time
BBT 13:12 13:12 Right Time
BRPK 13:15 13:15 Right Time
NBE 13:18 13:18 Right Time
MMG 13:21 13:21 Right Time
HHR 13:24 13:24 Right Time
BARASAT [BT] 13:32 13:32 Right Time
BMG 13:37 13:37 Right Time
DTK 13:41 13:41 Right Time
BIRA 13:46 13:46 Right Time
GUMA [GUMA] 13:51 13:51 Right Time
ASKR 13:55 13:55 Right Time
HB 13:58 13:58 Right Time
SNHT 14:04 14:04 Right Time
MSL 14:09 14:09 Right Time
GBG 14:14 14:14 Right Time
TKNR 14:19 14:19 Right Time
CHANDPARA [CDP] 14:23 14:23 Right Time
BNAA 14:28 14:28 Right Time
BNJ Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given