SCT-MS POTHIGAIEXP (12662) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SCT-MS POTHIGAIEXP [12662] for 19 January 2018.
Currently SCT-MS POTHIGAIEXP [12662] has Not Started from SENGOTTAI [SCT] (On Time)   Refresh

SCT-MS POTHIGAIEXP [12662] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SENGOTTAI [SCT] 18:15 18:15 Right Time
TENKASI JN [TSI] 18:30 18:30 Right Time
KADAYANALLUR [KDNL] 18:45 18:45 Right Time
PMBAKVL SHANDY [PBKS] 18:58 18:58 Right Time
SANKARANKOVIL [SNKL] 19:10 19:10 Right Time
RAJAPALAYAM [RJPM] 19:35 19:35 Right Time
SRIVILLIPUTTUR [SVPR] 19:46 19:46 Right Time
SIVAKASI [SVKS] 20:00 20:00 Right Time
TIRUTTANGAL [TTL] 20:06 20:06 Right Time
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT] 20:27 20:27 Right Time
MADURAI JN [MDU] 21:40 21:40 Right Time
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 22:40 22:40 Right Time
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 00:10 00:10 Right Time
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI] 02:02 02:02 Right Time
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 02:55 02:55 Right Time
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 04:30 04:30 Right Time
TAMBARAM [TBM] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given