Live Running Status of Train SCL - DMR PASSENGER - 55677

Advertisement

Daily 117 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SILCHAR - SCL
Src
17:30
ARUNACHAL - ARCL
17:41
17:42
SALCHAPRA - SCA
17:54
17:55
KATAKHAL JN - KTX
18:04
18:06
PANCHGRAM - PNGM
18:16
18:17
BADARPUR JN - BPB
18:30
18:35
RUPASIBARI - RPB
18:48
18:49
BHANGA - BXG
18:57
18:59
CHARGOLA - CGX
19:06
19:07
NEW KARIMGANJ - NKMG
19:20
19:22
KARIMGANJ JN - KXJ
19:35
20:00
SUPRAKANDI HALT - SAKD
20:15
20:16
NILAMBAZAR - NLBR
20:26
20:27
KAYASTHAGRAM - KTGM
20:35
20:36
BARAIGRAM JN - BRGM
20:49
20:50
KANAIBAZAR - KNBR
21:00
21:01
PATHARKANDI - PTKD
21:09
21:10
KALKALIGHAT - KKGT
21:25
21:26
CHANDKHIRA BAGN - CHBN
21:51
21:52
TILBHUM - TBX
22:05
22:06
CHURAIBARI - CBZ
22:19
22:20
NADIAPUR - NPU
22:30
22:31
DHARMANAGAR - DMR
22:45
Dstn

FAQS

SCL - DMR PASSENGER - 55677 covers 117 kilometer to reach destination.
SCL - DMR PASSENGER - 55677 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SCL - DMR PASSENGER - 55677 arrives at destination at 22:45.
SCL - DMR PASSENGER - 55677 departs from source at 17:30.
Advertisement