Live Running Status of Train SCL - AGTL PASSENGER - 55664

Advertisement

Daily 250 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SILCHAR - SCL
Src
08:00
ARUNACHAL - ARCL
08:11
08:13
SALCHAPRA - SCA
08:25
08:26
KATAKHAL JN - KTX
08:48
08:50
PANCHGRAM - PNGM
09:00
09:02
BADARPUR JN - BPB
09:15
09:25
RUPASIBARI - RPB
09:31
09:32
BHANGA - BXG
09:42
09:43
CHARGOLA - CGX
09:58
09:59
KARIMGANJ JN - KXJ
10:20
10:45
SUPRAKANDI HALT - SAKD
10:58
10:59
NILAMBAZAR - NLBR
11:08
11:09
KAYASTHAGRAM - KTGM
11:16
11:17
BARAIGRAM JN - BRGM
11:25
11:27
KANAIBAZAR - KNBR
11:37
11:38
PATHARKANDI - PTKD
11:44
11:45
KALKALIGHAT - KKGT
11:53
11:55
CHANDKHIRA BAGN - CHBN
12:06
12:07
TILBHUM - TBX
12:19
12:20
CHURAIBARI - CBZ
12:32
12:34
NADIAPUR - NPU
12:48
12:49
DHARMANAGAR - DMR
13:00
13:05
PANISAGAR - PASG
13:21
13:22
PENCHARTHAL - PEC
13:40
13:41
KUMAR GHAT - KUGT
14:16
14:18
NALKATA - NLKT
14:30
14:31
MANU - MANU
14:42
14:44
S K PARA - SKAP
14:51
14:52
JAWAHARNAGAR - JWNR
15:07
15:08
AMBASSA - ABSA
15:16
15:18
MUNGIAKAMI - MGKM
15:40
15:41
TELIAMURA - TLMR
15:56
15:57
JIRANIA - JRNA
16:19
16:20
JOGENDRANAGAR - JGNR
16:35
16:36
AGARTALA - AGTL
17:00
Dstn

FAQS

SCL - AGTL PASSENGER - 55664 covers 250 kilometer to reach destination.
SCL - AGTL PASSENGER - 55664 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SCL - AGTL PASSENGER - 55664 arrives at destination at 17:00.
SCL - AGTL PASSENGER - 55664 departs from source at 08:00.
Advertisement