SCL - NDLS PSK EXPRES (15601) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SCL - NDLS PSK EXPRES [15601] for 24 January 2018.
15601 does not start on Wednesday from source station SCL   Refresh

SCL - NDLS PSK EXPRES [15601] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SILCHAR [SCL] 18:30 Right Time
BADARPUR JN [BPB] 19:55 Right Time
NHLG 22:10 Right Time
LUMDING JN [LMG] 01:30 Right Time
GUWAHATI [GHY] 06:15 Right Time
GOALPARA TOWN [GLPT] 08:15 Right Time
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 09:10 Right Time
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 13:35 Right Time
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 17:15 Right Time
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] 22:25 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 01:58 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 04:18 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 06:50 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: