SC-VSKP GARIBRATH EXP (12740) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train SC-VSKP GARIBRATH EXP (12740) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SC-VSKP GARIBRATH EXP [12740] for 25 February 2018.
Currently SC-VSKP GARIBRATH EXP [12740] has Not Started from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] (On Time) Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 20:30 20:30 RT
WARANGAL [WL] 22:30 22:30 RT
KHAMMAM [KMT] 23:45 23:45 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 01:55 01:55 RT
ELURU [EE] 02:42 02:42 RT
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 03:15 03:15 RT
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 04:08 04:08 RT
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 04:47 04:47 RT
TUNI [TUNI] 05:28 05:28 RT
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 06:25 06:25 RT
DUVVADA [DVD] 07:05 07:05 RT
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given