SC-UBL EXPRESS (17320) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SC-UBL EXPRESS [17320] for 22 January 2018.
Currently SC-UBL EXPRESS [17320] has Not Started from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] (On Time)   Refresh

SC-UBL EXPRESS [17320] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 15:40 15:40 Right Time
BEGAMPET [BMT] 15:50 15:50 Right Time
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 16:11 16:11 Right Time
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 17:00 17:00 Right Time
TANDUR [TDU] 17:32 17:32 Right Time
SERAM [SEM] 18:05 18:05 Right Time
CHITTAPUR [CT] 18:35 18:35 Right Time
WADI [WADI] 19:40 19:40 Right Time
SHAHABAD [SDB] 19:52 19:52 Right Time
GULBARGA [GR] 20:18 20:18 Right Time
GANAGAPUR ROAD [GUR] 20:45 20:45 Right Time
HOTGI [HG] 23:10 23:10 Right Time
INDI ROAD [IDR] 23:55 23:55 Right Time
BIJAPUR [BJP] 01:10 01:10 Right Time
BAGEVADI RD [BSRX] 02:10 02:10 Right Time
ALMATTI [LMT] 02:30 02:30 Right Time
BAGALKOT [BGK] 03:10 03:10 Right Time
BADAMI [BDM] 03:50 03:50 Right Time
HOLE ALUR [HLAR] 04:10 04:10 Right Time
GADAG JN [GDG] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
ANNIGERI [NGR] 06:20 06:20 Right Time
HUBLI JN [UBL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given