SC-TPTY PADMAVATI EXP (12764) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SC-TPTY PADMAVATI EXP [12764] for 18 January 2018.
Currently SC-TPTY PADMAVATI EXP [12764] is Running and Departed from MADHIRA [MDR] (Delayed by 24 mins)   Refresh

SC-TPTY PADMAVATI EXP [12764] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 18:30 18:37 7 mins late
JANGAON [ZN] 19:30 19:43 13 mins late
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 20:25 20:35 10 mins late
WARANGAL [WL] 20:40 20:50 10 mins late
NEKONDA [NKD] 21:10 21:11 1 mins late
KESAMUDRAM [KDM] 21:22 21:27 5 mins late
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 21:40 21:45 5 mins late
KHAMMAM [KMT] 22:25 22:25 Right Time
MADHIRA [MDR] Departed 22:46 23:10 24 mins late
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 00:40 01:04 24 mins late
TENALI JN [TEL] 01:08 01:32 24 mins late
CHIRALA [CLX] 01:52 02:16 24 mins late
ONGOLE [OGL] 02:36 03:00 24 mins late
NELLORE [NLR] 03:52 04:16 24 mins late
GUDUR JN [GDR] 05:10 05:10 Right Time
VENKATAGIRI [VKI] 05:35 05:35 Right Time
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 05:55 05:55 Right Time
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 06:27 06:27 Right Time
TIRUPATI [TPTY] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 18 Jan 2018 23:25