Indian Railways Train Running Status of 12734 - SC-TPTY NARAYANADRI EXP

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of sc-tpty-narayanadri-exp-12734 for 21 November.
sc-tpty-narayanadri-exp-12734 has Not Started from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] (On Time)
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 18:05 18:05 RT
BIBINAGAR [BN] 18:34 18:34 RT
RAMANNAPETA [RMNP] 19:12 19:12 RT
CHITYALA [CTYL] 19:23 19:23 RT
NALGONDA [NLDA] 19:49 19:49 RT
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 20:16 20:16 RT
VISHNUPURAM [VNUP] 20:32 20:32 RT
NADIKUDI JN [NDKD] 20:58 20:58 RT
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 21:19 21:19 RT
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 21:48 21:48 RT
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 23:10 23:10 RT
TENALI JN [TEL] 00:02 00:02 RT
BAPATLA [BPP] 00:35 00:35 RT
CHIRALA [CLX] 00:48 00:48 RT
ONGOLE [OGL] 01:33 01:33 RT
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM] 01:56 01:56 RT
KAVALI [KVZ] 02:22 02:22 RT
NELLORE [NLR] 02:58 02:58 RT
GUDUR JN [GDR] 04:15 04:15 RT
VENKATAGIRI [VKI] 04:43 04:43 RT
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 05:02 05:02 RT
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 05:32 05:32 RT
TIRUPATI [TPTY] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given